Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Back to the City Gallery 1

Birth name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal
Occupation: Actress
Date of birth: September 7th, 1973
Place of birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Official website: www.shannonelizabeth.com
Filmography: Thir13en Ghosts (2001) ....Kathy Kriticos
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) ....Justice
American Pie 2 (2001) ....Nadia
Tomcats (2001) ....Natalie Parker
Scary Movie (2000) ....Buffy Gilmore
Seamless: Kidz Rule (1999) ....Nicole
American Pie (1999) ....Nadia
Dying to Live (1999) (TV) ....Vanessa
Dish Dogs (1998) ....Anne
Jack Frost (1997) ....Jill Metzner
Blast (1996) ....Hostage

Back to the City Gallery 1