Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Back to the City Gallery 1

Birth name: Claire Forlani
Occupation: Actress
Date of birth: July 1st, 1972
Place of birth: Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Unofficial website: www.claireforlani.com
Filmography: The Internet Movie Database


Mudslug.com

Copyright 2000-2002, CELEB CITY. All rights reserved.