Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Back to the City Gallery 1

Birth name: Katie Price
Occupation: Model
Date of birth: May 22nd, 1978
Place of birth: Brighton, England, UK
Official website: www.jordanfanclub.co.uk/


Mudslug.com

Copyright 2000-2002, CELEB CITY. All rights reserved.