Make your own free website on Tripod.com



Birth name: Natasha Braunstein
Occupation: Actress
Date of birth: April 4th, 1979
Place of birth: New York, New York, USA
Official website: -
Filmography: Comic Book Villains (2002) ....Judy
Night at the Golden Eagle (2001) ....Amber
Zigzag (2001) ....Jenna
Kate & Leopold (2001) ....Darci
The Grey Zone (2001) ....Rosa
American Pie 2 (2001) ....Jessica
Scary Movie 2 (2001) ....Megan Voorhees
Fast Sofa (2001) ....Tamara
Plan B (2001) ....Kaye
If These Walls Could Talk 2 (2000) (TV) ....Jeanne (segment "1972")
Rat Girl (1999)
When Autumn Leaves (1999)
The Auteur Theory (1999) ....Rosemary Olson
But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) ....Megan Williams
Freeway II: Confessions of a Trickbaby (1999) ....White Girl (Crystal Van Metter)
Detroit Rock City (1999) ....Christine
American Pie (1999) ....Jessica
Modern Vampires (1998) ....Rachel
Slums of Beverly Hills (1998) ....Vivian Abromowitz
Krippendorf's Tribe (1998) ....Shelly Krippendorf
Everyone Says I Love You (1996) ....DJ
Dennis the Menace (1993) .... Polly
A Man Called Sarge (1990) ....Arab Girl
Pee-wee's Playhouse (1986-1990) TV Series ....Opal (1986-1987)
Heartburn (1986) ....Rachel's Niece

Back to the City Gallery 1